Parish list

PlaceFromToCount
Advent18131837114
Altarnun171718371344
Antony181318371278
Blisland170018371100
Boconnoc18131837118
Bodmin170018373695
Botus Fleming17011837627
Boyton18131837194
Braddock17001837588
Breage169518376244
Budock18131837520
Callington170018372270
Calstock181318371075
Camborne181318372885
Cardinham170118371260
Chacewater18281837631
Colan18131837123
Constantine169018373410
Cornelly16901837388
Coverack183618361
Crantock18131837155
Creed165318372339
Crowan169318374841
Cubert18131837175
Cuby With Tregony169218372894
Cury16901837884
Davidstow1813183793
Duloe18131837336
Egloshayle18131837495
Egloskerry18131837175
Endellion18131837461
Falmouth1690192810522
Feock18131837407
Forrabury17101837458
Fowey160318376134
Germoe169018371584
Gerrans169018372357
Golant - St Sampson1813183787
Gorran172518371898
Grade16901837698
Gulval168918372639
Gunwalloe16921837471
Gwennap181318373419
Gwinear18131837882
Gwithian18131837147
Helland17221837529
Helston169618376356
Hessenford183418375
Illogan181318372220
Isles Of Scilly172618371617
Jacobstow18131837227
Kea169018372006
Kenwyn177318374721
Kilkhampton18131837441
Ladock169018371522
Lamorran16921836242
Landewednack16901837623
Landrake18131837381
Landulph18131837298
Laneast1813183772
Lanhydrock1813183789
Lanivet18131837352
Lanlivery164418372174
Lanreath18131837215
Lansallos18131837335
Lanteglos By Camelford18131837394
Lanteglos By Fowey167818372335
Launcells18131837317
Launceston - St Mary Magdalene18131837959
Lawhitton17001837874
Lelant169018372490
Lesnewth1814183731
Lewannick18131837289
Lezant170018371643
Linkinhorne18131837408
Liskeard181318371264
Little Petherick1813183765
Lostwithiel160918372548
Ludgvan169018373422
Luxulyan159418372287
Mabe18131837183
Madron169018379275
Maker181318371584
Manaccan18131837209
Marhamchurch17001837952
Mawgan In Meneage169018371759
Mawgan In Pydar18131837259
Mawnan18131837224
Menheniot18131837525
Merther18131837143
Mevagissey18131837943
Michaelstow1813183768
Minster18131837150
Morvah16141837832
Morval171018371215
Morwenstow170018371679
Mullion169018371395
Mylor18131837948
Newlyn East169018372286
North Hill18131837383
North Petherwin18131837381
North Tamerton18131837169
Otterham1813183764
Padstow18131837779
Par185719021126
Paul169018375952
Pelynt170018371193
Penryn18081910203
Penzance181318372309
Perranarworthal18131837597
Perranuthnoe168918371343
Perranzabuloe169018373505
Phillack181318371109
Philleigh16911837941
Pillaton18131837151
Poughill17001837819
Poundstock167418371184
Probus169018372999
Quaker - Quarterly Meeting 1813-3718131837288
Quaker - Redruth181418313
Quaker - Western Division (Sup)181618283
Quethiock18131837245
Rame18131837535
Redruth - St Uny181318373432
Roche18131837638
Ruan Lanihorne18131837180
Ruan Major1813183649
Ruan Minor1813183786
Saltash1813183634
Sancreed169018371721
Sennen16991837853
Sheviock18131837200
Sithney169018373587
South Hill18131837184
South Petherwin18131837309
St Agnes169018378872
St Allen169018371196
St Anthony In Meneage16991837504
St Anthony In Roseland16931837495
St Austell175218376669
St Blazey18131837661
St Breock171818371461
St Breward170018511006
St Buryan165318372802
St Cleer18131837323
St Clement18131837751
St Clether1813183645
St Columb Major178118371988
St Columb Minor177218371166
St Day18331837219
St Dennis18131837273
St Dominick18131837285
St Enoder163218373041
St Erme18131837185
St Erth168918372439
St Ervan18131837139
St Eval18131837141
St Ewe18131837565
St Gennys18131837254
St Germans179718371491
St Giles In The Heath18131837106
St Gluvias169018374220
St Hilary169018374997
St Issey18131837259
St Ive18131837245
St Ives169018376479
St John18131837109
St Juliot17081837339
St Just In Penwith168918377119
St Just In Roseland169018373449
St Keverne18131837904
St Kew18131837455
St Keyne1813183771
St Levan16941837754
St Mabyn18131837236
St Martin By Looe170018372479
St Martin In Meneage18131837102
St Mellion18131837173
St Merryn18131837216
St Mewan18131837531
St Michael Caerhays1813183750
St Michael Penkivel1813183794
St Michael'S Mount18131837121
St Minver18131837492
St Neot18131837430
St Pinnock17001837970
St Stephen By Launceston170918372045
St Stephen In Brannel166518374335
St Stephens By Saltash181318371196
St Teath18131837488
St Thomas By Launceston18131837167
St Tudy18131837202
St Veep18131837276
St Wenn18131837190
St Winnow18131837333
Stithians181318371231
Stoke Climsland18131837543
Stratton18131837461
Talland170018372334
Tintagel18131837353
Towednack169018371038
Tremaine1813183640
Treneglos1813183774
Tresmere1813183767
Trevalga1813183763
Trewen1813183778
Truro - St Mary's170018377372
Tywardreath18131837753
Veryan18131837522
Virginstow17301837205
Warbstow18131837151
Warleggan1813183789
Week St Mary18131837274
Wendron181318371362
Werrington18131837242
Whitstone18131837173
Withiel17001837827
Zennor169018371169